Wave Times Below – are approximate and subject to change. Please be at the start 15 minutes before your wave time listed below. More Waves will be added as registrations are processed.

OCR – Fun Challenge (Saturday)
OCR – Mini Beasts (Saturday)
OCR Sprint Challenge(Saturday)

OCR Main Event (Sunday – Qualifier for Euros)
OCR Fun Challenge (Sunday)

 

 

OCR – Fun Challenge WAVE 1 SATURDAY 12:30 pm  
Mc Cann Deirdre  
kelly clair  
Arbon Jo  
Murphy Bernie  
Nagle Karen  
Grover Nicky  
Courtney Val  
Brennen Linda  
O Connor Aine  
O Shea Jacinta  
O Shea Anne  
Fenton Lyn  
Dempsey Caroline  
Robbins Gemma  
O Connor sonia  
clancy melanie  
foley leonard  
diggan ollie  
reynolds joseph  
cronin martina  
walsh sheila  
lenihan margaret  
higgins eugeen  
cronin michelle  
Houlihan Linda  
mocker bernadette  
mocker thomas  
ashe daniel  
farrelly susan  
o sullivan alison  
O’Connell Eilish
O’Connell Gretta
Quane Aine
Hurley Nancy
Brosnan Ger
Tindal Phillip
Behan Simon
Casey Adrienne
Ashe Mike
Spillane Pat
Godley Agnea
OCR – Fun Challenge WAVE 2 SATURDAY 12:40 pm  
O Longphuirt Rob  
O Connor Darren  
Morris Robert  
Dunlea Kay  
Foley Liam  
O’Sullivan Grace  
Moriarty Martin  
Moriarty Breda  
Dunlea paula  
Dunlea kevin  
Treacy Mary  
Treacy Jp  
McNamara John  
JAWORSKI MIROSLAW  
Brzusek Piotr  
Masterson Joanna  
Beczek Urszula  
Sawicka Aneta  
McCarthy Niall  
O’Sullivan Denise  
Hussey William  
Grondel Aimee  
Grondel Sanne  
O regan Siofra  
Kearney Patrick  
Kearney Joanne  
Sheehan Paul  
Moynihan James  
Kearney Majella  
Fox Bryan  
Gavin Colm  
Higgins Alan  
Cullen Dermot  
Mooney Amanda  
Mooney Claire  
Cahill Linda  
Harris Liam  
OConnell Brian  
Mostyn Damien  
Hayes Paul  
Flaherty Ciara  
O’Sullivan Sean  
O’ Sullivan Deirdre  
Craig Thomas  
Sinnott Linda  
Mooney Brendan  
Mooney Susan  
Grace Eoin  
O’Sullivan Kim  
O’Sullivan David  
OCR – Fun Challenge WAVE 3 SATURDAY 12:50 pm  
Day Brian  
Tannian Phelim  
Browne Ashley  
McLoughlin Neil  
Connell Barry  
Mullen Gary  
Mullen Yvonne  
Murphy Sinead  
Porter Virgil  
Higgins John  
Harmon Margaret  
Desmond Jeremiah  
Kielty Paul  
O’Sullivan Michelle  
MOORE Angela  
Donnelly Darren  
O Reily David  
O’NEILL DAVID  
CA Mary Jane  
Barrett Edwina  
Gómez Ramírez Sara  
León Molina Noemí  
Blanche Niamh  
Byrne Melissa  
Flavin Julie  
Palos Paula  
leonard ursula  
hannon michael  
fahy tara  
O Regan Arthur  
Sánchez Muñoz Pedro P.  
Takahashi Akiyoshi  
BELLOSO SÁNCHEZ MARTA  
O keeffe Clodagh  
Lohan Stephan  
Allen Amelia  
Brosnan Liam  
Doran Caitriona  
Jennings Declan  
McNamara Sean  
McNamara Kevin  
Kauder Mariusz  
O Sullivan Liam  
Donoghue Rebecca  
Wolfe Pat  
Doherty Maggie  
Žemličková Monika  
O’Sullivan Garry  
Edge Chris  
Casey Emer  
Murphy Emma  
Healy Miriam  
O donoghue Liz  
O regan Lorna  
O’Shea Marcus  
O connor Celine  
Reed Cynthia  
murphy peter  
Dowds Sona  
Lowry Youenn  
O Conor Maura  
Burke Barry  
Quilter Geraldine  
Egan Mairead  
coican stan  
kohut karen  
delporte guillaume  
KOHUT ANDREI  
Forde Michael  
Mulvihill Denis  
OCR – Fun Challenge WAVE 4 SATURDAY 1 pm  
Walsh Claire Busters mud buddies
Walsh Tara Busters mud buddies
Walsh Catriona Busters mud buddies
Sheehy Graham Busters mud buddies
Walsh Patrick Busters mud buddies
Miekina czajowska Maja polish power girls
szczepaniak karolina polish power girls
Courtney Linda Linda Courtney
Hayes Noresha Linda Courtney
Coffey Ann Marie Linda Courtney
Cronin Emma Linda Courtney
Doyle Michelle Linda Courtney
Molyneaux Martina Ta fitness 2
Carroll Marlyn Ta fitness 2
McNamara Fiona Ta fitness 2
Mc Guinley O Brien Natalia Ta fitness 2
Colehain Brendan Ta fitness 2
Keane Stack Nial Ta fitness 2
Tres Pere CAMPEONES
Villa Alejandro CAMPEONES
Guinhut Raphael CAMPEONES
Kelliher Deborah Kilcummin Ladies
Murphy Ruth Kilcummin Ladies
O Donoghue Aisling Kilcummin Ladies
Mc govern Evan The squirrels
Jones Clare The squirrels
Cronin Sean Getting Old
Heas Damien Getting Old
Charlie Junior TA Fitness
Thompson Mark TA Fitness
Walsh Ita TA Fitness
Sweeney Elaine TA Fitness
Jensen Ann TA Fitness
Thompson Ben TA Fitness
O’Sullivan Fiona TA Fitness
Collins Paudie TA Fitness
Thompson Nicola TA Fitness
O’Sullivan James TA Fitness
O’Brien Ellen Starrs
Starr Aibhin Starrs
Starr Joe Starrs
O’Dwyer Alan Starrs
Starr Seán Starrs
O’Shea Colm Starrs
Starr Maggie Starrs
Starr Chris Starrs
Starr Emily Starrs
Starr Aisling Starrs
Fitzgerald Bobby Beastly Buds
Fitzgerald Chris Beastly Buds
Corcoran Garry Beastly Buds
Twiss Evelyn Beastly Buds
Diggins Niamh Beastly Buds
Fitzgerald Aine Beastly Buds
Curtin Keith Beastly Buds
Griffin Margeurite Beastly Buds
Fitzgerald Danny Beastly Buds
Griffin Jerome Beastly Buds
Fitzgerald Lisa Beastly Buds
Bergin Darragh Beastly Buds
Nicholson Stephen Creidim Strength and Fitness
Smith Amy Creidim Strength and Fitness
O’Mahony Carina Creidim Strength and Fitness
Cassidy Gary Creidim Strength and Fitness
Harty Connor Creidim Strength and Fitness
Smith Rachel Creidim Strength and Fitness
Nicholson Liz Creidim Strength and Fitness
Harty Jo Creidim Strength and Fitness
Harty Tony Creidim Strength and Fitness
Bunyan Rion Creidim Strength and Fitness
Lehane Marie Creidim Strength and Fitness

 

Mini Beasts – Saturday from 2:30pm

Wave 1 – Mini Beasts SATURDAY 2.30  
sarah Harris ardfert ns
dowling caoimhe ardfert ns
dowling oisin ardfert ns
ella ella ardfert ns
jake jake ardfert ns
aisling aisling ardfert ns
clara clara ardfert ns
sophie sophie ardfert ns
keelan keelan ardfert ns
jamie jamie ardfert ns
dowling gillian ardfert ns
dowling stan ardfert ns
audrey audrey ardfert ns
paul paul ardfert ns
rossan rossan ardfert ns
john john ardfert ns
kenny colin ardfert ns
mc sweeney aidan  
mc sweeney dan  
barry liam  
horgan john  
mc sweeney lilly  
galvin sean  
o shea padraig  
brosnan connor  
o connor tommy  
shannahan miriam  
o sullivan miriam  
o brien emma  
ella moynihan  
horgan mathew  
o meara michaela  
barry kate  
daly tony  
flemming leah  
formalyte emma  
troth danny  
shaiden lynne  
shannahan ciara  
bradley laura  
clifford marcus  
clifford linda  
joy aoibhne  
moriorty lindsay  
oisin mc mahon  
erin mc laughlin  
jake mako  
adrianna mako  
Wave 2 – Mini Beasts SATURDAY 2.40  
Horgan Aaron  
Horgan Kevin  
o neill darragh  
o neill patrick  
Moloney Nathan  
Walsh Jamie  
Harden Riain  
Harden Niamh  
Kelly Eabha  
Prenderville Rachel  
Hannon Fionn  
Donnelly Kayla  
Donnelly Sophie  
Lynch Darragh  
O’Flaherty Tom  
fahy Adam  
O Sullivan Jamie  
Lynch Shane  
Lynch Laura  
cirillo lee  
cirillo jamie  
Cullen Kevin  
Cullen Emily  
Walsh Annabel  
Walsh Archie  
Knysak Magdalena  
Molloy Mia  
O’Callaghan Paul  
Reed Briana  
Dowds Sona  
Tolak Tymon  
Brassil Denis  
Burke-Ott Luke  
Foley Meg  
MORIARTY Eoin  
Moriarty Daniel  
Pinto Rodriguez  
Pinto Claudio  
Wave 3 – Mini Beasts SATURDAY 2.50  
Twoomey Derry  
Kelleher Eamon  
Mc carthy Conor  
Mc carthy Siobhan  
Fitzgibbon Sarah  
Fitzgibbon Siún  
Fitzgibbon Clodagh  
Fitzgibbon Niamh  
Fitzgibbon Paul  
Brosnan Shane  
Brosnan Ciaran  
Osullivan Sinead  
Obrien Ben  
o’Connell Sean  
O’Connell Michelle  
O’Connell Ruairi  
O’Connell Aodhan  
Quinn Carmel  
Bowler Nuala  
Bowler Sean  
Bowler Aoifa  
Quinn Niamh  
Bowler Der  
Mahony Orla  
Bowler Ciara  
Brady Clodagh  
Quinn Caitlin  
Godley James  
Leane Michael  
Godley Marion  

OCR -Events 

OCR – SPRINT SATURDAY – 3:30pm
O’ Brien Cathal
Tolak Michał
Morrissey Sarah
Deery Craig
Mendelson Andrew
Hughes Paul
O’Donnacha Seamus
Hughes Éamon
Black Shane
Boyle David
Mitchell Dean
Molloy Paul
Thynne Danny
ignatjevs imants
Gayson Darren
Kenny Shane
O’Connell Harry
Guckian Andrew
O’ Sullivan Liam
Minogue Paul
   
OCR – Main (Qualifier for EURO) SUNDAY – 12:45pm
Tolak Michał
Morrissey Sarah
Deery Craig
Mendelson Andrew
Hughes Paul
O’Donnacha Seamus
Hughes Éamon
Black Shane
Boyle David
Mitchell Dean
Molloy Paul
Thynne Danny
ignatjevs imants
Gayson Darren
Kenny Shane
O’Connell Harry
Guckian Andrew
Wolczynski Marcin
Keogh Garrett
Clarke Aidan
Smith Shelby
Mccarthy Adrian
Thynne Shannen
O Leary Karl
O’Crualaoich Niall
Afanasjevs Gennadijs
Cias Marcin
Mulrennan Padraig
Ieremie Luiza
Wynne Alan
Wynne Ricki
O’Malley Kevin
O Donovan CHRIS
McElligott Paddy
Maher Philip
O’Sullivan Peter
Len Vlad
Morrissey Garry
Morrissey Owen
Dikun Sergej
Lynch Nicole
McGowan Peter
Minogue Paul

 

OCR – Fun Challenge – Sunday from 1:30pm – More Waves coming Soon

 

WAVE 1 SUNDAY 1:10 pm  
O’Donovan Richard  
O’Donovan Kelly Jonathan  
Murphy Brian  
Fraher Tracey  
Stynes Veronica  
Cannon Jo  
foudy niall knockout
rainsford mike knockout